Menu
Swachh Bharat

Who's who

Chief Financial Controller/ Financial Controller
S.No. Name Designation Phone Number
76 Sh. D.K. Saini Sr. AO (DGCA) 24653010
77 Smt. Jessie Johnny Sr. AO (RPAO Mumbai) 022-28393802
78 Shri M.C. Saxena Sr AO (Sectt.) 24610691
79 Sh. V. Srinivasan Sr. AO (RPAO Chennai) 044-22342293
80 Sh. Manish Shankar Mehra AAO (Sectt.) 21610691
81 Sh. Sujoy Kumar Das Sr. AO (RPAO Kolkatta) 033-25130124
Press Information Bureau
S.No. Name Designation Phone Number
82 Rajeev Jain Media and Comm. Officer 23061928
National Informatics Centre
S.No. Name Designation Phone Number
83 Shri Chander Shekhar Scientist 'F' (NIC) 24602731
84 Smt. Savita Jain Scientist-D 24611514
85 Smt. Renuka Dhar Scientist-C 24611514
86 Shri Vikram Singh Scientist-B 24602731

Pages