Menu
Swachh Bharat

Who's who

Under Secretaries
S.No. Name Designation Phone Number
46 Shri Umesh Kumar Bhardwaj Under Secretary(UK) 24610359
47 Shri Amit Ghoshal Under Secretary(AG) 24695092
48 Shri Anup Pant Under Secretary(AP) 24617547
49 Shri Harish Rajpal Under Secretary 24640217
50 Shri Kameshwar Mishra Under Secretary(KM)
51 Shri P.J.Thomas Under secretary(PT) 24610361
52 Dinesh Kumar Deputy Director 011-24641912
Section Officers/Staff
S.No. Name Designation Phone Number
53 Shri R.N. Upadhyay S.O.(Admn) 24610060
54 Shri Pronob Mukherjee S.O. (Fin-1) 24640218
55 Shri Arun Kumar S.O.(DG/IT) 24695093
56 Smt. Anjali Mathur S.O.(C and W) 24610378
57 Shri Ratnakar Jha S.O.(A) 24610375
58 Shri. Bhupesh Pillai S.O.(DT) 24610352
59 Shri Sanjay Rawat S.O.(AD) 24640213
60 Smt. Indu Bhutani S.O.(ER) 24641674

Pages