Menu
Swachh Bharat

Who's who

Under Secretaries
S.No. Name Designation Phone Number
46 Shri S.V.Ramana Under Secretary(VR) 24610374
47 Shri Sanjay Singh Under Secretary(SS) 24640214
48 Shri Umesh Kumar Bhardwaj Under Secretary(UK) 24610359
49 Shri Amit Ghoshal Under Secretary(AG) 24695092
50 Shri Anup Pant Under Secretary(AP) 24617547
51 Shri Harish Rajpal Under Secretary 24640217
52 Shri Kameshwar Mishra Under Secretary(KM)
53 Shri P.J.Thomas Under secretary(PT) 24610361
54 Dinesh Kumar Deputy Director 011-24641912
Section Officers/Staff
S.No. Name Designation Phone Number
55 Shri R.N. Upadhyay S.O.(Admn) 24610060
56 Shri Pronob Mukherjee S.O. (Fin-1) 24640218
57 Shri Arun Kumar S.O.(DG/IT) 24695093
58 Smt. Anjali Mathur S.O.(C and W) 24610378
59 Shri Ratnakar Jha S.O.(A) 24610375
60 Shri. Bhupesh Pillai S.O.(DT) 24610352

Pages